Windshield Wiper Refills

Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
98361-2S000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Wiper Blade Refill, Insert, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Passe More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson
$12.97
$12.06
$12.97
$12.06
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-78020
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Description: JAPAN BUILT More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Mirai
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Insert
85214-0E151
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Description: US BUILT More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Blade Assembly Refill
85214-50100
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Replaces: 85214-02180, 85214-30320, 85214-44040, 85214-50120
Notes: Included With Blade Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-04012
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Blade Assembly Refill, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Replaces: 85214-04010, 85214-04011, 85214-12300, 85214-12301
Description: USA ONLY More
Notes: Included With Blade Assembly. Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-0R040
Positions: Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Description: CANADA BUILT More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • RAV4
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-28090
Positions: Right
Other Names: Wiper Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Description: Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-0E140
Positions: Right
Other Names: Blade Assembly Refill, Wiper Insert, Wiper Blade Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Replaces: 85214-06130
Description: Us built. Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. Included With Blade Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma
  • 1 more
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Refill
85214-02340
Positions: Left
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Wiper Insert More
Replaces: 85214-52110
Description: JAPAN BUILT More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • RAV4
  • 2 more
$9.99
$8.99
$9.99
$8.99
Wiper Blade Insert
98361-3S000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Passe More
Description: To 02/02/2012. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$13.76
$12.80
$13.76
$12.80
Wiper Blade Refill
98351-2S000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Drive More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$16.73
$15.56
$16.73
$15.56
Wiper Blade Insert
98351-2W000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Drive More
Description: Without sport. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Santa Fe XL
$17.81
$16.56
$17.81
$16.56
Wiper Blade Insert
98351-B1000
Positions: Left, Front Left
Other Names: Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Drive More
Description: W/AERO TYPE More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Nexo
$18.97
$17.64
$18.97
$17.64
Wiper Blade Insert
98361-B1000
Positions: Right, Front Right
Other Names: Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Passe More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Nexo
$11.44
$10.64
$11.44
$10.64
Wiper Blade Refill
98351-1R000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Drive More
Description: Aero type. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veloster N
  • 3 more
$15.03
$13.98
$15.03
$13.98
Wiper Blade Refill
98361-1W000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Assembly-Wiper Blade (Passe More
Description: CONVENTIONAL TYPE More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Veloster,
    • Veloster N
$10.71
$9.96
$10.71
$9.96

No results found for "Windshield Wiper Refills". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!