Brake Rotors

Brake Rotor
42431-02200
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Rear More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. 1.8l. Disc brakes. 2wd, without independent suspension, base. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$73.63
$71.42
$73.63
$71.42
Brake Rotor
43512-52120
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Front More
Description: Prius C. Yaris. Without se model. Without 4 wheel disc. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C,
    • Yaris
$72.84
$70.65
$72.84
$70.65
Brake Rotor
43512-52130
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Front More
Description: Yaris. With se model. With 4 wheel disc. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$72.84
$70.65
$72.84
$70.65
Brake Rotor
40206-1AA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor-Disc Brake Front More
Description: Murano. To 6/11. Without convertible. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano
$120.00
$108.00
$120.00
$108.00
Brake Rotor
402064GA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor-Disc Brake, Front More
Description: QX50. Q50. Q60. Base, premium models. Awd, without sport brakes. Rwd, without sport brakes. With awd, without red sport 400. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • Q50,
    • Q60,
    • QX50
$123.63
$114.98
$123.63
$114.98
Trd, Brake Kit, Front Left Brake Rotor
PTR09-34072
Other Names: Trd Brke Rot Front Left More
Description: Brakes, trd, high performance brake kit rotor. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$355.00
$344.35
$355.00
$344.35
Trd, Brake Kit, Front Right Brake Rotor
PTR09-34073
Other Names: Trd Brke Rot Front Righ More
Description: Brakes, trd, high peformance brake kit. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$355.00
$344.35
$355.00
$344.35
Front Brake Rotor Set (Mugen)
45250-XVJ-000
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$371.86
$345.83
$371.86
$345.83
Rear Brake Rotor Set (Mugen)
43250-XVJ-000
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$351.75
$327.13
$351.75
$327.13
Brake Rotor
51712-39910
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Replaces: 51712-39900
Description: XG300, XG350. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • XG350
$120.97
$108.87
$120.97
$108.87
Brake Rotor
43512-02240
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Brake Front More
Description: Corolla. 1.8l. Us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$72.84
$70.65
$72.84
$70.65
Brake Rotor
4815750
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, 04815750, Rotor-Brake More
Description: Prowler. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Prowler
$195.00
$181.35
$195.00
$181.35
Brake Rotor
4815797
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, 04815797, Rotor-Brake More
Description: Prowler. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Prowler
$159.00
$147.87
$159.00
$147.87
Brake Rotor
51712-39001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: XG300, XG350. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$120.97
$108.87
$120.97
$108.87
Brake Rotor
40206-3JA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor-Disc Brake Front More
Description: Pathfinder. Murano. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder
$130.00
$117.00
$130.00
$117.00
Brake Rot-Brake Rotor
V0066823
$115.00
$106.95
$115.00
$106.95
Hat-Brake Rotor
P5154363
$378.00
$351.54
$378.00
$351.54
Brake Rotor Kc Nissan
AP425-4013223
$9.95
$8.96
$9.95
$8.96
Brake Rotor Kc Nissan
AP4254013223
$9.95
$9.25
$9.95
$9.25
Brake Rotor Kc Nismo
AP425-4013224
$9.95
$8.96
$9.95
$8.96
Hat-Brake Rotor
P5154159
$264.00
$245.52
$264.00
$245.52
Brake Rotor Kc Nismo
AP4254013224
$9.95
$9.25
$9.95
$9.25
Rotor
D0206-9Z00JNW
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front More
Replaces: 40206-9Z001
Description: Frontier. 4wd. From 3/00. 2wd, 3.3L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier
$40.02
$36.02
$40.02
$36.02
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Front
D02062Y50KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Front
D02063Z70KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Front
D020655F0KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Front
D0206CL70KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Front
D0206JL00KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Maintenance Advantage Rear
D32061CA0KNW
$88.33
$82.15
$88.33
$82.15
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-0M80JNW
$33.35
$30.02
$33.35
$30.02
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-1AA0JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-2L90JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-2S40JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-4Z81JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-67F0JNW
$33.35
$30.02
$33.35
$30.02
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-6Z90JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-7B00JNW
$33.35
$30.02
$33.35
$30.02
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-CD00JNW
$175.00
$157.50
$175.00
$157.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-JA00JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZC60JNW
$80.00
$72.00
$80.00
$72.00
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZM00JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZS60JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-7S00JNW
$80.00
$72.00
$80.00
$72.00
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-9E60JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-CK00JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-EG00JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-JL00JNW
$65.00
$58.50
$65.00
$58.50
Trd Xb Brake Rotor Rig
PTR09-52093
$210.32
$204.01
$210.32
$204.01
Trd Tc Brake Rotor Rig
PTR09-21090
$210.32
$204.01
$210.32
$204.01
Trd Tc Brake Rotor Lef
PTR09-21094
$210.32
$204.01
$210.32
$204.01